Latest Results

March 5, 2019 | 4:30 PM
Kakyeka Stadium - Mbarara
read more

Next Match

March 27, 2019
Greenlight Stadium, Arua

Upcoming Fixtures

March 27, 2019 | 4:30 PM
Greenlight Stadium, Arua
April 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM
Greenlight Stadium, Arua
April 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM
Startimes Stadium Lugogo
PosClubPWDLPts
1.KCCA FC23147249
2.Vipers FC23129245
3.Mbarara City FC23117540
4.URA FC22911238
5.BUL FC2298535
6.Ondu FC2397734
7.Tooro United FC2389633
8.Kirinya Jinja SS2279630
9.Express FC2378829
10.Police FC23851029
11.Bright Stars FC23610728
12.Maroons FC23671025
13.SC Villa22411723
14.Ndejje FC23541419
15.Nyamitobora FC23441516
16.Paidha Black Angels23261512
view all